Search petco.com

Looking for Answers about Dingo Dingo Bone Mini?

Bird(Q:994 A:1379)
Cat(Q:4199 A:6376)
Dog(Q:13298 A:15215)
Dog General Q&A(Q:13298 A:15215)
Agility Training(Q:4 A:4)
Apparel(Q:348 A:376)
Bark Control(Q:72 A:39)
Batteries(Q:2 A:3)
Beds(Q:583 A:845)
Behavior Control(Q:45 A:78)
Biscuits & Treats(Q:421 A:593)
Books & Media(Q:18 A:15)
Cages(Q:4 A:1)
Calming Aids(Q:64 A:71)
Carriers & Crates(Q:70 A:75)
Chews(Q:291 A:405)
Dental Care(Q:86 A:91)
Digestive Aids(Q:55 A:48)
Dog Houses(Q:229 A:177)
Ear Care(Q:48 A:38)
Eye Care(Q:27 A:12)
Feeding Accessories(Q:33 A:26)
Flea & Tick(Q:455 A:633)
Food(Q:2708 A:3172)
Food Storage(Q:52 A:99)
Gates & Doors(Q:729 A:703)
Grooming(Q:653 A:584)
Health Care(Q:12 A:8)
Hip & Joint Support(Q:89 A:82)
ID Tags(Q:129 A:126)
Indoor Control(Q:11 A:3)
Litter Boxes(Q:5 A:7)
Pet Memorials(Q:21 A:17)
Rawhide(Q:83 A:48)
Rawhide General Q&A(Q:83 A:48)
Shed Control(Q:22 A:38)
Skin & Coat Care(Q:78 A:68)
Stain & Odor(Q:173 A:173)
Steps & Ramps(Q:123 A:251)
Toys(Q:347 A:624)
Training & Behavior(Q:1198 A:1542)
Travel & Outdoors(Q:1072 A:995)
Treats(Q:11 A:30)
Vitamins & Supplements(Q:371 A:322)
Wormers(Q:91 A:67)
Yard Control(Q:20 A:21)
Fish(Q:3819 A:4810)
Reptile(Q:1335 A:1516)
Small Animal(Q:2453 A:4238)
Wild Bird(Q:62 A:34)
Shop now at petco.com
Most Recent Questions
Recent Question:
Are these treats made in the USA?
Recent Question:
Are these totally made in the US?
Recent Question:
where are petco rawhide strips manufactured (NOT distributed) ? where does rawhide originate?
Recent Question:
where are petco rawhide strips manufactured (NOT distributed) ? where does rawhide originate?
Recent Question:
Dingo Brand - no products available
Questions with Most Recent Answers
Question:
Dingo Brand - no products available
Question:
In what country are Petco Assorted Dog Rawhide Munchie Sticks made?
Question:
are the chewsticks the large ones, about 1" in diameter?
Question:
Where are these munchie chew sticks made?

Customer Questions & Answers for
Dingo Bone Mini

Dogs love the great taste of Dingo Mini Rawhide Chews with real meat in the middleMini-sized for your small dogDingo Minis are made with the highest quality ingredients to give your dog a fun and delicious treatIrresistible and bursting with flavorDingo Minis are the perfect treat for your small dog
Customer Questions & Answers:
1 Question,
 | 
2 Answers
Overall Rating:
4.888 out of 5
4.9
out of
5
(215 Reviews)215

Questions & Answers for Dingo Dingo Bone Mini

Question

DINGO DOG RAWHIDES -- In what country are these treats made?

asked 2 years, 11 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
RaysFan
on Dingo Bone Mini
0points
0out of 0found this question helpful.
2 answers
Answers
answer 1
My bag says China.
answered 2 years, 6 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
IvoryG
0points
0out of 0found this answer helpful.
answer 2
They are made in China
Best Answer
answered 2 years, 9 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
Paiger
-1point
0out of 1found this answer helpful.
1 of 1