Search petco.com

Looking for Answers about American American Rawhide Chicken Basted Knot Bones Dog Chews?

Bird(Q:990 A:1289)
Cat(Q:4454 A:6721)
Dog(Q:14046 A:16630)
Dog General Q&A(Q:14046 A:16630)
Agility Training(Q:4 A:4)
Apparel(Q:364 A:389)
Bark Control(Q:75 A:39)
Batteries(Q:2 A:3)
Beds(Q:583 A:897)
Behavior Control(Q:46 A:78)
Biscuits & Treats(Q:433 A:639)
Books & Media(Q:18 A:15)
Cages(Q:4 A:1)
Calming Aids(Q:67 A:76)
Carriers & Crates(Q:78 A:95)
Chews(Q:313 A:442)
Chews General Q&A(Q:313 A:442)
Dental Care(Q:87 A:100)
Digestive Aids(Q:53 A:48)
Dog Houses(Q:234 A:198)
Ear Care(Q:53 A:40)
Eye Care(Q:29 A:12)
Feeding Accessories(Q:23 A:20)
Flea & Tick(Q:492 A:692)
Food(Q:2951 A:3526)
Food Storage(Q:54 A:104)
Gates & Doors(Q:788 A:792)
Grooming(Q:691 A:629)
Health Care(Q:10 A:6)
Hip & Joint Support(Q:94 A:93)
ID Tags(Q:126 A:127)
Indoor Control(Q:11 A:3)
Litter Boxes(Q:5 A:9)
Pet Memorials(Q:22 A:18)
Rawhide(Q:88 A:61)
Shed Control(Q:23 A:38)
Skin & Coat Care(Q:71 A:68)
Stain & Odor(Q:178 A:201)
Steps & Ramps(Q:123 A:195)
Toys(Q:344 A:658)
Training & Behavior(Q:1298 A:1677)
Travel & Outdoors(Q:1081 A:1173)
Treats(Q:9 A:29)
Vitamins & Supplements(Q:378 A:325)
Wormers(Q:94 A:70)
Yard Control(Q:20 A:21)
Fish(Q:4093 A:5230)
Reptile(Q:1419 A:1666)
Small Animal(Q:2578 A:4492)
Wild Bird(Q:66 A:36)
Shop now at petco.com
Most Recent Questions
Recent Question:
What is the difference between steer chews and bully sticks
Recent Question:
how many calories in 1 Healthy Edibles roast beef bone?
Recent Question:
Need to purchase the smoked ham bones when cell wrapped has the American flag and bull dog on front - butchers bones
Recent Question:
Does this fit in the starmark bento chew ball?
Questions with Most Recent Answers
Question:
they say they are glutenfee and yet there is malt extract which contains glute
Question:
What is the difference between steer chews and bully sticks
Question:
For 1 it's 7.49 and 2 (bulk) it's 15.74. So I was wandering just how ma ny are in the bulk?
Question:
At what age can you start feeding this to your pup?

Customer Questions & Answers for
American American Rawhide Chicken Basted Knot Bones Dog Chews

Handcrafted knotted bones will satisfy your dog's instinct to chewChicken basted flavor for a taste dogs loveHelps reduce tartar and plaque
Customer Questions & Answers:
1 Question,
 | 
2 Answers
Overall Rating:
5 out of 5
5
out of
5

Questions & Answers for American American Rawhide Chicken Basted Knot Bones Dog Chews

Question

Is this product made in america?

asked 2 years, 11 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
Cjws
on American Rawhide Chicken Basted Knot Bones Dog Chews
+5points
5out of 5found this question helpful.
Answer this Question
2 answers
Answers
answer 1
No Mexico.
answered 8 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
TilaJ16
0points
0out of 0found this answer helpful.
answer 2
Processed in Mexico from American rawhilde.
Best Answer
answered 2 years, 10 months ago
Customer Avatar
by
AZMary
Scottsdale, AZ
+1point
1out of 1found this answer helpful.
1 of 1